Calendario

Año
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo A
X 15/09 21:00 FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggePSGPSG
X 15/09 21:00 FinalizadoM. CityM. CityLeipzigLeipzig
Grupo B
X 15/09 21:00 FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoOportoOporto
X 15/09 21:00 FinalizadoLiverpoolLiverpoolAC MilanAC Milan
Grupo C
X 15/09 18:45 FinalizadoBesiktasBesiktasB. DortmundB. Dortmund
X 15/09 21:00 FinalizadoSportingSportingAFC AjaxAFC Ajax
Grupo D
X 15/09 18:45 FinalizadoSheriffSheriffShakhtarShakhtar
X 15/09 21:00 FinalizadoInter MilánInter MilánReal MadridReal Madrid
Grupo E
M 14/09 21:00 FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBayern MúnichBayern Múnich
M 14/09 21:00 FinalizadoDinamo KievDinamo KievBenficaBenfica
Grupo F
M 14/09 18:45 FinalizadoYoung BoysYoung BoysM. UnitedM. United
M 14/09 21:00 FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealAtalantaAtalanta
Grupo G
M 14/09 18:45 FinalizadoSevillaSevillaSalzburgoSalzburgo
M 14/09 21:00 FinalizadoLilleLilleWolfsburgoWolfsburgo
Grupo H
M 14/09 21:00 FinalizadoChelseaChelseaZenitZenit
M 14/09 21:00 FinalizadoMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö FotbollföreningJuventusJuventus
Grupo A
M 28/09 21:00 FinalizadoPSGPSGM. CityM. City
M 28/09 21:00 FinalizadoLeipzigLeipzigClub BruggeClub Brugge
Grupo B
M 28/09 21:00 FinalizadoOportoOportoLiverpoolLiverpool
M 28/09 21:00 FinalizadoAC MilanAC MilanAtléticoAtlético
Grupo C
M 28/09 18:45 FinalizadoAFC AjaxAFC AjaxBesiktasBesiktas
M 28/09 21:00 FinalizadoB. DortmundB. DortmundSportingSporting
Grupo D
M 28/09 18:45 FinalizadoShakhtarShakhtarInter MilánInter Milán
M 28/09 21:00 FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridSheriffSheriff
Grupo E
X 29/09 21:00 FinalizadoBenficaBenficaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 29/09 21:00 FinalizadoBayern MúnichBayern MúnichDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
Grupo F
X 29/09 18:45 FinalizadoAtalantaAtalantaYoung BoysYoung Boys
X 29/09 21:00 FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedVillarrealVillarreal
Grupo G
X 29/09 21:00 FinalizadoSalzburgoSalzburgoLilleLille
X 29/09 21:00 FinalizadoWolfsburgoWolfsburgoSevillaSevilla
Grupo H
X 29/09 18:45 FinalizadoZenitZenitMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö Fotbollförening
X 29/09 21:00 FinalizadoJuventusJuventusChelseaChelsea
Grupo A
M 19/10 18:45 FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeM. CityM. City
M 19/10 21:00 FinalizadoPSGPSGLeipzigLeipzig
Grupo B
M 19/10 21:00 FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoLiverpoolLiverpool
M 19/10 21:00 FinalizadoOportoOportoAC MilanAC Milan
Grupo C
M 19/10 18:45 FinalizadoBesiktasBesiktasSportingSporting
M 19/10 21:00 FinalizadoAFC AjaxAFC AjaxB. DortmundB. Dortmund
Grupo D
M 19/10 21:00 FinalizadoInter MilánInter MilánSheriffSheriff
M 19/10 21:00 FinalizadoShakhtarShakhtarReal MadridReal Madrid
Grupo E
X 20/10 18:45 FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
X 20/10 21:00 FinalizadoBenficaBenficaBayern MúnichBayern Múnich
Grupo F
X 20/10 21:00 FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedAtalantaAtalanta
X 20/10 21:00 FinalizadoYoung BoysYoung BoysVillarrealVillarreal
Grupo G
X 20/10 18:45 FinalizadoSalzburgoSalzburgoWolfsburgoWolfsburgo
X 20/10 21:00 FinalizadoLilleLilleSevillaSevilla
Grupo H
X 20/10 21:00 FinalizadoChelseaChelseaMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö Fotbollförening
X 20/10 21:00 FinalizadoZenitZenitJuventusJuventus
Grupo A
X 03/11 21:00 FinalizadoM. CityM. CityClub BruggeClub Brugge
X 03/11 21:00 FinalizadoLeipzigLeipzigPSGPSG
Grupo B
X 03/11 18:45 FinalizadoAC MilanAC MilanOportoOporto
X 03/11 21:00 FinalizadoLiverpoolLiverpoolAtléticoAtlético
Grupo C
X 03/11 21:00 FinalizadoB. DortmundB. DortmundAFC AjaxAFC Ajax
X 03/11 21:00 FinalizadoSportingSportingBesiktasBesiktas
Grupo D
X 03/11 18:45 FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridShakhtarShakhtar
X 03/11 21:00 FinalizadoSheriffSheriffInter MilánInter Milán
Grupo E
M 02/11 21:00 FinalizadoDinamo KievDinamo KievFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
M 02/11 21:00 FinalizadoBayern MúnichBayern MúnichBenficaBenfica
Grupo F
M 02/11 21:00 FinalizadoAtalantaAtalantaM. UnitedM. United
M 02/11 21:00 FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealYoung BoysYoung Boys
Grupo G
M 02/11 18:45 FinalizadoWolfsburgoWolfsburgoSalzburgoSalzburgo
M 02/11 21:00 FinalizadoSevillaSevillaLilleLille
Grupo H
M 02/11 18:45 FinalizadoMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö FotbollföreningChelseaChelsea
M 02/11 21:00 FinalizadoJuventusJuventusZenitZenit
Grupo A
X 24/11 21:00 FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeLeipzigLeipzig
X 24/11 21:00 FinalizadoM. CityM. CityPSGPSG
Grupo B
X 24/11 21:00 FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoAC MilanAC Milan
X 24/11 21:00 FinalizadoLiverpoolLiverpoolOportoOporto
Grupo C
X 24/11 18:45 FinalizadoBesiktasBesiktasAFC AjaxAFC Ajax
X 24/11 21:00 FinalizadoSportingSportingB. DortmundB. Dortmund
Grupo D
X 24/11 18:45 FinalizadoInter MilánInter MilánShakhtarShakhtar
X 24/11 21:00 FinalizadoSheriffSheriffReal MadridReal Madrid
Grupo E
M 23/11 18:45 FinalizadoDinamo KievDinamo KievBayern MúnichBayern Múnich
M 23/11 21:00 FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBenficaBenfica
Grupo F
M 23/11 18:45 FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealM. UnitedM. United
M 23/11 21:00 FinalizadoYoung BoysYoung BoysAtalantaAtalanta
Grupo G
M 23/11 21:00 FinalizadoLilleLilleSalzburgoSalzburgo
M 23/11 21:00 FinalizadoSevillaSevillaWolfsburgoWolfsburgo
Grupo H
M 23/11 21:00 FinalizadoChelseaChelseaJuventusJuventus
M 23/11 21:00 FinalizadoMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö FotbollföreningZenitZenit
Grupo A
M 07/12 18:45 FinalizadoPSGPSGClub BruggeClub Brugge
M 07/12 18:45 FinalizadoLeipzigLeipzigM. CityM. City
Grupo B
M 07/12 21:00 FinalizadoOportoOportoAtléticoAtlético
M 07/12 21:00 FinalizadoAC MilanAC MilanLiverpoolLiverpool
Grupo C
M 07/12 21:00 FinalizadoAFC AjaxAFC AjaxSportingSporting
M 07/12 21:00 FinalizadoB. DortmundB. DortmundBesiktasBesiktas
Grupo D
M 07/12 21:00 FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridInter MilánInter Milán
M 07/12 21:00 FinalizadoShakhtarShakhtarSheriffSheriff
Grupo E
X 08/12 21:00 FinalizadoBenficaBenficaDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
X 08/12 21:00 FinalizadoBayern MúnichBayern MúnichFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Grupo F
X 08/12 21:00 FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedYoung BoysYoung Boys
J 09/12 19:00 FinalizadoAtalantaAtalantaVillarrealVillarreal
Grupo G
X 08/12 21:00 FinalizadoSalzburgoSalzburgoSevillaSevilla
X 08/12 21:00 FinalizadoWolfsburgoWolfsburgoLilleLille
Grupo H
X 08/12 18:45 FinalizadoJuventusJuventusMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö Fotbollförening
X 08/12 18:45 FinalizadoZenitZenitChelseaChelsea
IdaVuelta
SportingSportingM. CityM. CityM 15/02 21:00
Ninguna
X 09/03 21:00
Ninguna
PSGPSGReal MadridReal MadridM 15/02 21:00
Ninguna
X 09/03 21:00
Ninguna
SalzburgoSalzburgoBayern MúnichBayern MúnichX 16/02 21:00
Ninguna
M 08/03 21:00
Ninguna
Inter MilánInter MilánLiverpoolLiverpoolX 16/02 21:00
Ninguna
M 08/03 21:00
Ninguna
ChelseaChelseaLilleLilleM 22/02 21:00
Ninguna
X 16/03 21:00
Ninguna
VillarrealVillarrealJuventusJuventusM 22/02 21:00
Ninguna
X 16/03 21:00
Ninguna
AtléticoAtléticoM. UnitedM. UnitedX 23/02 21:00
Ninguna
M 15/03 21:00
Ninguna
BenficaBenficaAFC AjaxAFC AjaxX 23/02 21:00
Ninguna
M 15/03 21:00
Ninguna